PROVISEUR | ERIC DOUCET |
SECRETARIAT DE DIRECTION | JUSTINE LAPOTRE |
PROVISEURE ADJOINTE | NOLWENN CREÏSMÉAS |
SECRETARIAT DE SCOLARITÉ | MADELINE ROBERT-BIALY |
ADJOINT GESTIONNAIRE | DOMINIQUE BOURREAU |
SECRETARIAT DE GESTION | NATHALIE BAUDRU CELINE HAMELIN LAVAZAY |
CPE | PHILIPPE LENDORMY MARINA GUERIN |
ASEN | ELISA BERNARD THIBAUT MORISSET CHLOÉ PELLADEAU ESTELLE PRIME MANON LALANDE-MARCHAND ANTOINE BOUETTE CELIA DELATTRE JULIEN HERTEL |
INFIRMIERE | ELLEN KOENEN |
PSY EN | CELINE LE CREFF CHRYSTELE DANARD |
PROFESSEUR DOCUMENTALISTE | SYLVIE LE CUN CONSTANCE D’ORNANO |
MATHEMATIQUES | NATHALIE LESAULE NATHALIE DUQUESNE AUBIN TEXIER CHARLIE POCHAT FATMA GUENFOUD FABIENNE KLEGOU ADRIEN LEBRETON ANNE FROMENTIN FREDDY HELBERT KARINE LE GOUELLEC RONAN LEMOIGNE |
LETTRES CLASSIQUES ET MODERNES | CELINE LE FLOCH EMMANUELLE AUBERT LAURIANE BARON ELODIE DEMARQUAY CAMILLE CHEVALIER YASMINA DELATOUCHE SYLVIE DIAZ CLAIRE NGUYEN GUEGAN CHRISTELLE |
ALLEMAND | EMMANUELLE BOCCHECIAMPE MONIQUE BRAEUNER KATHRIN KOSIEK |
ANGLAIS | LUDIVINE GALLAIS JULIE DURIEC IOANA PICHON LAURENCE LAURENDIN ANNE-CLAIRE CECCARELLI JULIE GUILLEVIC AGNES GARIN STEPHANIE LEMERCIER EMMA DELOUCHE NAWEL AGGAR |
ITALIEN | RITA GALLO |
ESPAGNOL | MARIE GUILLERM NOBLET ISABELLE COLIN GAELLE CORBEL MARIE VASSOILLE AUDREY VIVIER |
JAPONAIS | ROMAIN EDELMANN |
HISTOIRE GEOGRAPHIE | FREDERIQUE COLLET ESTELLE CHARIL BRUNO BROSSAIS MARIE-PIERRE SAULZE CHRISTELLE BRULAIS AURELIE CELTON MARIE MICHELET CHLOÉ JEGOU AURELIE MEZARD SEBASTIEN SIMONOT |
SES | AURELIEN BONAVERO
ALEJANDRA CARDONA PUERTA, AVS MARYVONNE DELALANDE MAXIME MONGODIN AXEL MACRET |
SCIENCES DE L’INGENIEUR | HUGO LEFEBVRE |
SCIENCES PHYSIQUES ET CHIMIE | NADINE COSNIER CORENTIN PACARY JONATHAN NICOLAS PATRICIA BELLIER-DUBOISIERE GWENAELLE CUDENNEC NATHALIE BAUR HUGO CHEVALIER JOSEPH BOUCHEND-HOMME |
SVT | CLAIRE DIEUSET KLERVIE LE BERRE- GUEGUEN MONIQUE BELLONCLE CLAIRE HOUSSAY PAULINE BLAZY CAROLINE DUBOIS JEREMY LOSSOUARN |
PREPARATEUR LABORATOIRE | MARIELLE LEMARIE MATHIEU SALIOU HELENE MALLECOT NOEMIE LE LUDEC |
EPS | VINCENT BESCHER GUILLAUME CHICOT ANGELINE LE CALVEZ PHILIPPE GOULPIE |
ECO GESTION | ANNE EMMANUELLE DORIVAL FOURMY LAËTITIA RANNOU JENNY MARTINE FENOUD DAVID GUILLAUME |
PHILOSOPHIE | GWENAELLE MOY NESTOR MPASSI LISE MAILLARD |
NSI | THIBAULT DORE |
LISTE DES PERSONNELS REGION | |
---|---|
ENCADRANT CUISINE | ANDRE LAROSE |
CUISINIER | MICKAEL BRULE ERIC MERET |
MAGASINIERE | SANDRINE ROZIER |
ENCADRANT SERVICE GENERAL | ANTOINE DAVOUST |
AGENT DE MAINTENANCE DU PATRIMOINE | JEREMY LEBRUN |
AGENT DE MAINTENANCE INFORMATIQUE | NICOLAS SAVATTE |
AGENT D’ACCUEIL | SYLVIE HANY |
AGENTS DU SERVICE GENERAL | MURIELLE BOURGES FRANCOISE CAMUS LYNDA DUBOIS AHMED HASSANE CECILE MAZURAIS ISABELLE GUILARD LAETITIA LE GGODAIS KARINE LE GAL ISABELLE BUREAU ANNAIG DANVEAU ALEXIA DUFEIL |
AGENT ENTRETIEN DES ESPACES VERTS | SYLVAIN BONHOMME |